Martha Calmeyn, 19162013 (aged 96 years)

Martha Calmeyn
Name
Martha /Calmeyn/
Also known as
Martha /Syoen/
Birth
Residence
Address: Wwe. Martha Syoen - Calmeyn
Woumenweg 267
8600 Woumen - Diksmuide
Death of a husband
Death
Address: coz Sint-Jozef
Unique identifier
E18D1B9BCC5DD3B4BD5718064F3FC2F19F5B
Last change
August 7, 201321:03:04
Author of last change: Bart
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Martha Calmeyn
19162013
Birth: November 22, 1916 Kortemark, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 26, 2013Woumen, Diksmuide, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with André Syoen
husband
19111992
Birth: March 12, 1911 37 24 Woumen, Diksmuide, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: August 23, 1992Leuven, Vlaams-Brabant, BEL
herself
Martha Calmeyn
19162013
Birth: November 22, 1916 Kortemark, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 26, 2013Woumen, Diksmuide, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
daughter
Maria Syoen
daughter
Christiaene Syoen
son
Jozef Syoen
daughter
Lutgarde Syoen
daughter
Ludwina Syoen
Death
Media object
Martha Calmeyn
Martha Calmeyn
fancy-imagebar
Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Sidonie Vande Woestyne (1882–1948) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve René Decoster (1925–2005) Irma Haemelinck (1890–1952) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Raimonda Maria Dumon (1916–1918) Willy Joseph Zulma De Waele (1936–2020) Desiré Jacobs + Catharina Joanna Fontier Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Noël Dumon (1936–2019) Edouard Jacobs (1872–1951) Louis Van den Abeele (1904–1970) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Augusta Watteyne (1880–1928) Elza Calleeuw (1933–2015) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve August Alphonse Lauwereins + Elise Coleta Degraeve François-Joseph Dumon (1878–1960) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Hélène Esther Marie Jacobs (1878–1963) Felicien Dumon (1911–1989) Daniël Debacker (1933–2015) Malvina Wauters (1872–1928) Charles Van den Abeele (1894–) Alice Vandamme (1905–1975) Maurice Lauwereins (1913–1995) Catharina Joanna Fontier (1834–1914) Leonie Jacobs (1868–1918) Valentine Louise Jacobs (1875–) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Clementia Casteleyn (1848–1939) Louis Jozef Vrielynck (1873–1957) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) René Hector Verhoye + Eugenie Marie De Soete Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Joannes Franciscus Saelens (1848–1921) Amelie Marie Salens (1878–1936) Paula Desoete (1925–1944) Louis Jozef Vrielynck (1873–1957) Marian Georgette Lina Desoete (1962–2018) Francois Vrielynck (1909–1955) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Carlos Alloo (1930–2003) August Desoete (1894–1980) Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve (1921–2012) Madeleine Lucienne Syoen (1923–2011) Anita Noré (1947–2015) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Carlos Dumon (1935–2009) Denise Jacobs (1927–2013) Richard Hermy + Leonia Calleeuw Joseph Brandt (1902–1944)