Andreas Calleeuw, 19241990 (aged 65 years)

Name
Andreas /Calleeuw/
Given names
Andreas
Nickname
André
Surname
Calleeuw
Family with parents
father
18801969
Birth: September 15, 1880 30 29 Zedelgem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 23, 1969Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
mother
18831961
Birth: April 2, 1883 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: March 17, 1961Varsenare, Jabbeke, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
elder brother
19061985
Birth: January 16, 1906 25 22 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 27, 1985Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
6 years
elder brother
19121984
Birth: March 31, 1912 31 28 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: December 18, 1984Brugge, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
2 years
elder sister
takCalleeuw/fotos/Calleeuw Bertha 03.jpg
19141991
Birth: June 19, 1914 33 31 Loppem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: December 27, 1991Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
elder sister
Paula Calleeuw
himself
takCalleeuw/fotos/Calleeuw - Van Hamme Andre03.jpg
19241990
Birth: August 26, 1924 43 41 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 12, 1990Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with Suzanne Van Hamme
himself
takCalleeuw/fotos/Calleeuw - Van Hamme Andre03.jpg
19241990
Birth: August 26, 1924 43 41 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 12, 1990Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
wife
takCalleeuw/fotos/Van Hamme Suzanne 03.jpg
19261994
Birth: November 22, 1926Jabbeke, Jabbeke, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: November 18, 1994Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
son
Philippe Henri Léon Calleeuw
fancy-imagebar
Paula Desoete (1925–1944) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Leonie Jacobs (1868–1918) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) August Alphonse Lauwereins + Elise Coleta Degraeve Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Albert De Vriese (1918–1997) René Hector Verhoye (1889–1963) Madeleine Lucienne Syoen (1923–2011) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Madeleine De Puydt (1896–1988) Leonie Jacobs (1868–1918) August Desoete (1894–1980) Maurice Lauwereins (1913–1995) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) René De Coster (1892–1972) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) August Lauwereins (1935–2014) Maria Verhoye (1920–2002) Drion Petrus Salens (1881–1942) Apt. Dirk Kindermans (1964–2016) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Jeanne Godelieve Syoen (1913–2002) Roger Couvreur (1955–2002) Carlos Alloo (1930–2003) Sidonie Vande Woestyne (1882–1948) Emma-Maria Saelens (1893–1969) Henri Montens + Zenobie Hoste Raimonda Maria Dumon (1916–1918) Guido Dumon (1942–2016) Irma Haemelinck (1890–1952) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Alice Vandamme (1905–1975) Alphonse Innegraeve (1890–1918) Louis Saelens (–) Valentine Louise Jacobs (1875–) Yvonne Amanda Elisabeth Lauwereins (1905–1979) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Odette Demey (1937–2020) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Andreas Calleeuw (1924–1990) Ferdinand Calleeuw (1850–1921) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Louis Jozef Vrielynck (1873–1957) Rosalia Francisca Delcloo (1834–) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Jerome Innegraeve (1883–1958) Helene Verhoye (1882–1950) Gabriëlle De Puydt (1898–1987) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Madeleine De Puydt (1896–1988)