Elza Calleeuw, 19332015 (aged 82 years)

Elza Calleeuw
Name
Elza /Calleeuw/
Given names
Elza Rachel
Surname
Calleeuw
Also known as
Elza Rachel /Kerckaert/
Birth
Death of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Address: Sint-Janshospitaal
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a mother
Address: A.Z. Sint-Lucas
Death
Date of entry in original source: October 2015
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Unique identifier
5D5289C7E3333A447D568038C636D8CA35FB
Last change
July 21, 202012:00:24
Author of last change: Bart
Family with parents
father
19061985
Birth: January 16, 1906 25 22 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 27, 1985Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
mother
19061998
Birth: November 23, 1906Oostkamp, Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: March 19, 1998Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
elder sister
19311934
Birth: November 15, 1931 25 24 Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: March 19, 1934Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
16 months
herself
Elza Calleeuw
19332015
Birth: March 19, 1933 27 26 Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 9, 2015Brugge, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
younger brother
Hubert Albert Calleeuw
Family with Willy Kerckaert
husband
19301997
Birth: June 28, 1930Ruddervoorde, Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: June 17, 1997Oostkamp, Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
herself
Elza Calleeuw
19332015
Birth: March 19, 1933 27 26 Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 9, 2015Brugge, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
daughter
Linda Kerckaert
daughter
Sonja Linda Lydia Kerckaert
daughter
Chantal Kerckaert
Birth
Death
Date of entry in original source: October 2015
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Source citation
Source citation
fancy-imagebar
Malvina Wauters (1872–1928) Joseph Brandt (1902–1944) Valère Charles Jacobs (1897–1979) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Odette Demey (1937–2020) Hélène Esther Marie Jacobs (1878–1963) Andreas Calleeuw (1924–1990) François-Joseph Dumon (1878–1960) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Esther Van den Abeele (1899–) Irma Haemelinck (1890–1952) Alphonse Innegraeve (1890–1918) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) André Blondelle (1919–1989) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Martha Calmeyn (1916–2013) Charles Van den Abeele (1894–) August Desoete (1894–1980) Antoine Daniël Dumon (1916–1995) Jan-Frans Creten (1919–2001) Rosalie Françoise Vanthuyne (1844–1918) Drion Petrus Salens (1881–1942) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Elza Calleeuw (1933–2015) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Joseph Ommeslagh (1904–1985) Ferdinand Calleeuw (1850–1921) Louis Saelens (–) Denise Jacobs (1927–2013) Augusta Watteyne (1880–1928) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Leonie Jacobs (1868–1918) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) René Hector Verhoye (1889–1963) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Joannes Franciscus Saelens (1848–1921) Joséphine Vrielynck (1902–1984) August Lauwereins (1935–2014) Joseph Brandt (1902–1944) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) René De Coster (1892–1972) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Gabriëlle De Puydt (1898–1987) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Elisa Cuvelier (1896–1971) Jerome Verschaeve (1898–1974) Marian Georgette Lina Desoete (1962–2018) Guido Dumon (1942–2016) Magdalena Verhoye (1924–2013) Jerome Innegraeve (1883–1958) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975)