Stefaan Dumon, 19121973 (aged 60 years)

Name
Stefaan /Dumon/
Given names
Stefaan
Nickname
Etienne
Surname
Dumon
Family with parents
father
François-Joseph Dumon
18781960
Birth: July 24, 1878 26 26 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: June 23, 1960Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
mother
18821974
Birth: January 8, 1882 35 33 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: May 4, 1974Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1901Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
10 months
elder sister
Gabriëlle Dumon
19021971
Birth: August 2, 1902 24 20 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 7, 1971Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
3 years
elder sister
Germaine Dumon
19051992
Birth: September 17, 1905 27 23 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 6, 1992Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
7 years
himself
Stefaan Dumon, bijgenaamd Etienne
19121973
Birth: November 13, 1912 34 30 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 6, 1973Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens
himself
Stefaan Dumon, bijgenaamd Etienne
19121973
Birth: November 13, 1912 34 30 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 6, 1973Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
wife
Marie-José Meskens
19111983
Birth: October 30, 1911 35 32 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 9, 1983Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
son
Carlos Dumon
19352009
Birth: May 29, 1935 22 23 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 20, 2009Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
son
Didier Dumon
Birth
Death
Source citation
Death
Media object
Stefaan Dumon, bijgenaamd Etienne
Stefaan Dumon, bijgenaamd Etienne
Media object
Stefaan Dumon
Stefaan Dumon
Media object
Stefaan Dumon
Stefaan Dumon
Media object
Stefaan Dumon
Stefaan Dumon
fancy-imagebar
André Blondelle (1919–1989) Edouard Jacobs (1872–1951) François-Joseph Dumon (1878–1960) René De Coster (1892–1972) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Henri Kastelijn (1925–1996) Paula Desoete (1925–1944) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Andreas Calleeuw (1924–1990) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Antoine Dumon (1929–1991) Leonie Jacobs (1868–1918) René Decoster (1925–2005) Dirk Dumon (1950–1958) René Hector Verhoye (1889–1963) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Erna Demey (–2013) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Anita Noré (1947–2015) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Florimond Syoen + Adriana Maria Rousselle René De Coster (1892–1972) Georges Lietaert (1928–2013) Madeleine Lucienne Syoen (1923–2011) Blanche Vrielynck (1898–1973) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Oscar Saelens (–) Valentine Louise Jacobs (1875–) August Alphonse Lauwereins + Elise Coleta Degraeve Helene Verhoye (1882–1950) Paula Desoete (1925–1944) Charles Jacobs (1863–1924) René De Coster (1892–1972) Alphonse Innegraeve (1890–1918) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Antoine Daniël Dumon (1916–1995) Yvonne Amanda Elisabeth Lauwereins (1905–1979) Edouardus Joannes Innegraeve (1854–1927) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) René De Coster (1892–1972) Sidonie Vande Woestyne (1882–1948) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Lucien Joseph Charles Abels (1893–1916) Joseph Ommeslagh (1904–1985) Marie Calleeuw (1882–1939) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) Arthur Demey (1899–1941) Esther Van den Abeele (1899–) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Mariette Ommeslagh (1927–1965)