Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens, 19111983 (aged 71 years)

Name
Marie-Josée Françoise /Meskens/
Given names
Marie-Josée Françoise
Surname
Meskens
Also known as
Marie-Josée Françoise /Dumon/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Address: Kliniek Minnewater
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Marie-José Meskens
Marie-José Meskens
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Marie-José Meskens
Marie-José Meskens
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Marie-José Meskens
Marie-José Meskens
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Marie-José Meskens
Marie-José Meskens
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Marie-Josée Meskens
Marie-Josée Meskens
Death
Unique identifier
46A917380A616F84A9310EFA5974252BC0B7
Last change
July 27, 201117:38:56
Author of last change: Bart
Family with parents
father
18751946
Birth: November 30, 1875 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 12, 1946Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
mother
18791959
Birth: February 9, 1879 Oostende, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: February 26, 1959Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 27, 1909Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 27, 1909Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
16 months
elder brother
19101910
Birth: August 14, 1910 34 31 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: December 28, 1910Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
15 months
herself
Marie-José Meskens
19111983
Birth: October 30, 1911 35 32 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 9, 1983Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
2 years
younger sister
19141919
Birth: March 19, 1914 38 35 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 11, 1919Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
younger sister
Father’s family with Philomene Justine Marie Vandenbroele
father
18751946
Birth: November 30, 1875 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 12, 1946Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
stepmother
half-sister
Rachel Meskens
Family with Stefaan Dumon
husband
Stefaan Dumon, bijgenaamd Etienne
19121973
Birth: November 13, 1912 34 30 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 6, 1973Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
herself
Marie-José Meskens
19111983
Birth: October 30, 1911 35 32 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 9, 1983Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
son
Carlos Dumon
19352009
Birth: May 29, 1935 22 23 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 20, 2009Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
son
Didier Dumon
fancy-imagebar
Willy Joseph Zulma De Waele (1936–2020) Francois Vrielynck (1909–1955) René De Coster (1892–1972) Sidonie Vande Woestyne (1882–1948) Emilienne Roose (1928–2017) Helene Verhoye (1882–1950) Desiré Jacobs (1827–1911) Gabriëlle De Puydt (1898–1987) Antoine Daniël Dumon (1916–1995) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Valentine Louise Jacobs (1875–) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Alphonse Innegraeve (1890–1918) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Leon Francois Dumon (1880–1933) René Hector Verhoye (1889–1963) Ferdinand Calleeuw (1850–1921) Daniël Debacker (1933–2015) Martha Calmeyn (1916–2013) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Valère Charles Jacobs (1897–1979) Joannes Franciscus Saelens (1848–1921) Elza Calleeuw (1933–2015) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) Arthur Demey (1899–1941) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Maria Verhoye (1920–2002) Richard Hermy (1879–1967) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Charles Van den Abeele (1894–) René De Coster (1892–1972) Erna Demey (–2013) Emma-Maria Saelens (1893–1969) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Georges Lietaert (1928–2013) Gabrielle Florence Eugenie Dumon (1902–1971) Louis Van den Abeele (1904–1970) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Richard Hermy + Leonia Calleeuw Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Madeleine Lucienne Syoen (1923–2011) Blanche Vrielynck (1898–1973) Maurits Verhoye (1897–1980) Augustus Cools (1872–1941) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) François Xavier De Busscher + Rosalia Francisca Delcloo Marian Georgette Lina Desoete (1962–2018) Felicien Dumon (1911–1989) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983)