Rosalia Francisca Delcloo, 1834

Name
Rosalia Francisca /Delcloo/
Given names
Rosalia Francisca
Nickname
Rosalie
Surname
Delcloo
Birth
Date of entry in original source: July 2, 1886
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Death of a brother
Address: Sint-Maartensbilck
Brugge
Birth of a sister
Date of entry in original source: August 21, 1863
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
calculated 1862 (aged 27 years)
Marriage of a sister
Death of a mother
Date of entry in original source: July 2, 1886
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Death of a father
Date of entry in original source: July 2, 1886
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Birth of a daughter
Civil marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Date of entry in original source: October 14, 1895
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a sister
Death of a daughter
Death of a granddaughter
Unique identifier
4A9A2BD90F529334910D5F72A5A948898EDA
Last change
July 27, 201615:54:21
Author of last change: Bart
Family with parents
father
18081872
Birth: May 15, 1808 31 32 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 10, 1872Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
mother
18091865
Birth: December 22, 1809 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: May 6, 1865Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 18, 1833Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
13 months
herself
Rosalie Decloo
1834
Birth: November 10, 1834 26 24 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
8 years
younger sister
takRoose/fotos/Delcloo Mathilde 03.jpg
18431920
Birth: February 3, 1843 34 33 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 1, 1920Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
brother
Family with François Xavier De Busscher
husband
1862
Birth: May 28, 1862 36 41 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
herself
Rosalie Decloo
1834
Birth: November 10, 1834 26 24 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 2, 1886Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
-10 years
daughter
Marie De Busscher
18761920
Birth: July 24, 1876 14 41 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: February 1, 1920Brugge, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with Franciscus Josephus Vandecappelle
husband
herself
Rosalie Decloo
1834
Birth: November 10, 1834 26 24 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 29, 1859Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
4 years
son
Birth
Date of entry in original source: July 2, 1886
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Civil marriage
Civil marriage
Source citation
Civil marriage
Media object
Rosalie Decloo
Rosalie Decloo
Media object
takDumon/fotos/Delcloo Rosalie François 03.jpg
takDumon/fotos/Delcloo Rosalie François 03.jpg
Media object
Rosalie Delcoo met zoon, dochter en kleinkinderen
Rosalie Delcoo met zoon, dochter en kleinkinderen
Note: Eerste rij van links naar rechts:

Eerste rij van links naar rechts:
Madeleine De Puydt, Gabriëlle De Puydt, Bertha De Puydt op de schoot van Marie-Louise De Busscher.
Tweede rij van links naar rechts:
... Vandecappelle en zijn vader Emile Vandecappelle, Rosalie Decloo (moeder van Emile Vandecappelle en Marie Louise De Busscher)

Media object
Rosalie Delcoo met zoon, dochter en kleinkinderen
Rosalie Delcoo met zoon, dochter en kleinkinderen
Note: Eerste rij van links naar rechts:

Eerste rij van links naar rechts:
Madeleine De Puydt, Gabriëlle De Puydt, Bertha De Puydt op de schoot van Marie-Louise De Busscher.
Tweede rij van links naar rechts:
... Vandecappelle en zijn vader Emile Vandecappelle, Rosalie Decloo (moeder van Emile Vandecappelle en Marie Louise De Busscher)

fancy-imagebar
Joséphine Vrielynck (1902–1984) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Esther Van den Abeele (1899–) Charles Van den Abeele (1894–) Andreas Calleeuw (1924–1990) Valère Charles Jacobs (1897–1979) Gustave Dumon (1882–1963) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Madeleine De Puydt (1896–1988) Madeleine Dumon (1908–1978) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) René De Coster (1892–1972) Valère Charles Jacobs + Irma Haemelinck Joseph Brandt (1902–1944) Magdalena Verhoye (1924–2013) Antoine Dumon (1929–1991) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Joseph Oscar Craeye (1899–1968) Richard Hermy + Leonia Calleeuw Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Francois Vrielynck (1909–1955) Willy Joseph Zulma De Waele (1936–2020) Apt. Dirk Kindermans (1964–2016) Martha Calmeyn (1916–2013) Mariette Ommeslagh (1927–1965) Clarisse Helena Dumon (1910–1943) Alphonse Innegraeve (1890–1918) Rita van Gassen (1950–1995) Madeleine De Puydt (1896–1988) Charles Jacobs (1863–1924) Leonie Jacobs (1868–1918) Desiré Jacobs (1827–1911) Magdalena Verhoye (1924–2013) Leonie Jacobs (1868–1918) Gabriëlle De Puydt (1898–1987) Omer Verhoye (1926–2011) Hélène Esther Marie Jacobs (1878–1963) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Henri Jacobs (1928–2017) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) Valentine Louise Jacobs (1875–) Roger Couvreur (1955–2002) Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve (1921–2012) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) René Hector Verhoye + Eugenie Marie De Soete Daniël Debacker (1933–2015) Henri Montens + Zenobie Hoste Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Helene Verhoye (1882–1950)