Emilius Franciscus De Puydt, 1846

Name
Emilius Franciscus /De Puydt/
Given names
Emilius Franciscus
Nickname
Emile
Surname prefix
De
Surname
Puydt
Birth July 4, 1846 27 26
Date of entry in original source: July 22, 1877
Date of entry in original source: July 22, 1870
Civil marriageChristine Sophie MazemanView this family
July 22, 1870 (aged 24 years)
Occupation
schilder

Date of entry in original source: 1895
Date of entry in original source: 1870
Birth of a sonCamille Julien De Puydt
December 1, 1875 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterEugenie Josephine De Puydt
January 8, 1882 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMadeleine De Puydt
March 3, 1896 (aged 49 years)
Birth of a granddaughterGabriëlle De Puydt
April 17, 1898 (aged 51 years)
Marriage of a childFrançois-Joseph DumonEugenie Josephine De PuydtView this family
September 25, 1901 (aged 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughterGabrielle Florence Eugenie Dumon
August 2, 1902 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a granddaughterGermaine Dumon
September 17, 1905 (aged 59 years)
Birth of a grandsonStefaan Dumon
November 13, 1912 (aged 66 years)
Birth of a grandsonAlbert De Puydt
June 26, 1915 (aged 68 years)
Death of a sonCamille Julien De Puydt
estimated 1935 (aged 88 years)

Unique identifier
42DF5E9136910634A11C9877F381E456D79B

Unique identifierChristine Sophie MazemanView this family
BB324D1527B864F4FD6FDDE810057C98458C

Last change November 16, 200820:40:18

Family with parents
father
1819
Birth: May 29, 1819Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
mother
1819
Birth: October 24, 1819 38 30Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Marriage MarriageJuly 1, 1840Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
6 years
himself
1846
Birth: July 4, 1846 27 26Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with Christine Sophie Mazeman
himself
1846
Birth: July 4, 1846 27 26Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
wife
1848
Birth: July 20, 1848 25Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 22, 1870Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
5 years
son
son
daughter
18821974
Birth: January 8, 1882 35 33Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: May 4, 1974Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
BirthHuwelijksakte Camille De Puydt - De Busscher Marie
Date of entry in original source: July 22, 1877
Birthhuwelijksakte Emilius Franciscus De Puydt - Mazeman Christine Sophie
Date of entry in original source: July 22, 1870
Marriagehuwelijksakte Emilius Franciscus De Puydt - Mazeman Christine Sophie
OccupationHuwelijksakte Camille De Puydt - De Busscher Marie
Date of entry in original source: 1895
Occupationhuwelijksakte Emilius Franciscus De Puydt - Mazeman Christine Sophie
Date of entry in original source: 1870
SourceHuwelijksakte Camille De Puydt - De Busscher Marie
fancy-imagebar
Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Germaine Dumon (1905–1992) Lievin Pieter De Nolf + Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens Richard Hermy + Leonia Calleeuw Anaïse Roose (1920–2011) August Lauwereins (1935–2014) Jerome Verschaeve (1898–1974) Desiré Jacobs (1827–1911) René Hector Verhoye + Alice Vandamme Carlos Alloo (1930–2003) Joseph Ommeslagh (1904–1985) Raimonda Maria Dumon (1916–1918) Malvina Wauters (1872–1928) Anita Noré (1947–2015) Joséphine Vrielynck (1902–1984) Edouardus Joannes Innegraeve (1854–1927) Andreas Calleeuw (1924–1990) Lievin Pieter De Nolf + Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens Valentine Louise Jacobs (1875–) Guido Dumon (1942–2016) Frans Saelens (1885–1963) Helene Verhoye (1882–1950) August Viaene (1885–1966) Petrus Calleeuw + Madeleine Verplancke Carlos Dumon (1935–2009) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Florimond Syoen + Adriana Maria Rousselle François-Joseph Dumon (1878–1960) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Mariette Ommeslagh (1927–1965) André Blondelle (1919–1989) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve (1921–2012) Charles Brouckaert (1933–2020) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Joannes Franciscus Saelens (1848–1921) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) August Lauwereins (1935–2014) Gabrielle Florence Eugenie Dumon (1902–1971) August Alphonse Lauwereins + Elise Coleta Degraeve Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Rosalie Françoise Vanthuyne (1844–1918) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) René De Coster (1892–1972) Alice Vandamme (1905–1975) Louis Jozef Vrielynck (1873–1957) Georges Lietaert (1928–2013) Clementia Casteleyn (1848–1939) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Desiré Jacobs (1827–1911) Irma Haemelinck (1890–1952) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Hélène Esther Marie Jacobs (1878–1963) Maria Verhoye (1920–2002) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Antoine Dumon (1929–1991) Maurice Lauwereins (1913–1995) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) René De Coster (1892–1972) René Hector Verhoye (1889–1963) Henri Montens + Zenobie Hoste Blanche Vrielynck (1898–1973) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Felicien Dumon (1911–1989) Willy Joseph Zulma De Waele (1936–2020) Joseph Oscar Craeye (1899–1968) Virginia Eeckhaut (1870–1958) Louis Jozef Vrielynck (1873–1957) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) René De Coster (1892–1972) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Magdalena Verhoye (1924–2013) Hélène Esther Marie Jacobs (1878–1963) Wout Vermeersch (2003–2021) Paula Desoete (1925–1944) August Lauwereins (1935–2014) Roger Couvreur (1955–2002) Rachel Rogiers (1921–1986) Jeanne Godelieve Syoen (1913–2002) Joseph Brandt (1902–1944) Desiré Jacobs (1827–1911) Emma-Maria Saelens (1893–1969) Desiré Jacobs + Catharina Joanna Fontier René Hector Verhoye + Eugenie Marie De Soete Leon Francois Dumon (1880–1933) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Marian Georgette Lina Desoete (1962–2018) Zoë Vande Casteele (1899–1968) Madeleine Dumon (1908–1978) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983)