Philomene Justine Marie Vandenbroele

Name
Philomene Justine Marie /Vandenbroele/
Given names
Philomene Justine Marie
Surname
Vandenbroele
Also known as
Philomene Justine Marie /Meskens/
Death of a husband
Death
yes
Last change
August 13, 200921:19:50
Author of last change: Bart
Family with Charles Pierre Meskens
husband
18751946
Birth: November 30, 1875 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 12, 1946Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
herself
daughter
Rachel Meskens
Charles Pierre Meskens + Melania Rosalia Rahier
husband
18751946
Birth: November 30, 1875 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 12, 1946Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
husband’s wife
18791959
Birth: February 9, 1879 Oostende, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: February 26, 1959Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 27, 1909Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 27, 1909Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
16 months
stepson
19101910
Birth: August 14, 1910 34 31 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: December 28, 1910Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
15 months
stepdaughter
Marie-José Meskens
19111983
Birth: October 30, 1911 35 32 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 9, 1983Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
2 years
stepdaughter
19141919
Birth: March 19, 1914 38 35 Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 11, 1919Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
stepdaughter
fancy-imagebar
Henri Montens + Zenobie Hoste René De Coster (1892–1972) Marian Georgette Lina Desoete (1962–2018) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Andreas Calleeuw (1924–1990) Joseph Oscar Craeye (1899–1968) Joseph Brandt (1902–1944) Madeleine Lucienne Syoen (1923–2011) Florimond Syoen + Adriana Maria Rousselle Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) François Xavier De Busscher + Rosalia Francisca Delcloo Gabriëlle De Puydt (1898–1987) Omer Verhoye (1926–2011) Malvina Wauters (1872–1928) Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve (1921–2012) Carlos Alloo (1930–2003) Virginia Eeckhaut (1870–1958) Desiré Jacobs (1827–1911) Francois Vrielynck (1909–1955) René De Coster (1892–1972) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Raimonda Maria Dumon (1916–1918) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Paula Desoete (1925–1944) Jerome Verschaeve (1898–1974) Paula Desoete (1925–1944) René De Coster (1892–1972) Maria Verhoye (1920–2002) Clementia Casteleyn (1848–1939) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Valentine Louise Jacobs (1875–) Helene Verhoye (1882–1950) Guido Dumon (1942–2016) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Henri Kastelijn (1925–1996) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Maurice Lauwereins (1913–1995) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Elza Calleeuw (1933–2015) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Catharina Joanna Fontier (1834–1914) François-Joseph Dumon (1878–1960) Rosalie Françoise Vanthuyne (1844–1918) Richard Hermy + Leonia Calleeuw Charles Brouckaert (1933–2020) Richard Hermy (1879–1967) Rita van Gassen (1950–1995) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Alphonse Innegraeve (1890–1918)