Elisa Cuvelier, 18961971 (aged 75 years)

Elisa Cuvelier
Name
Elisa /Cuvelier/
Given names
Elisa
Surname
Cuvelier
Also known as
Elisa /Saelens/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Number of children
Death
August 27, 1971 (aged 75 years)
Last change
July 26, 201120:44:08
Author of last change: Bart
Family with Frans Saelens
husband
Frans Saelens
18851963
Birth: September 18, 1885 37 37 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 19, 1963Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
herself
Elisa Cuvelier
18961971
Birth: August 18, 1896Jabbeke, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: August 27, 1971
Marriage Marriage
Frans Saelens + Marie Calleeuw
husband
Frans Saelens
18851963
Birth: September 18, 1885 37 37 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 19, 1963Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
husband’s wife
Marie Saelens - Calleeuw
18821939
Birth: May 26, 1882 39 38 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 1, 1939Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 21, 1905Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 21, 1905Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
2 months
stepson
19061910
Birth: January 20, 1906 20 23 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: August 19, 1910Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
17 months
stepdaughter
1907
Birth: June 19, 1907 21 25 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
3 years
stepdaughter
1910
Birth: February 6, 1910 24 27 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
2 years
stepson
19121913
Birth: March 5, 1912 26 29 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: April 5, 1913Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
20 months
stepson
19131914
Birth: November 1, 1913 28 31 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 20, 1914Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
3 years
stepson
19161999
Birth: October 25, 1916 31 34 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: March 10, 1999Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Birth
Marriage
Number of children
Death
Source citation
Media object
Elisa Cuvelier
Elisa Cuvelier
fancy-imagebar
Madeleine De Puydt (1896–1988) Virginia Eeckhaut (1870–1958) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Jerome Innegraeve (1883–1958) Carlos Alloo (1930–2003) Valère Charles Jacobs (1897–1979) René Hector Verhoye + Eugenie Marie De Soete Henri Montens + Zenobie Hoste René De Coster (1892–1972) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) René De Coster (1892–1972) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Amelie Marie Salens (1878–1936) Rosalie Françoise Vanthuyne (1844–1918) Henri Jacobs (1928–2017) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Louis Jozef Vrielynck (1873–1957) Magdalena Verhoye (1924–2013) Carlos Dumon (1935–2009) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Oscar Saelens (–) Gustave Dumon (1882–1963) Joseph Oscar Craeye (1899–1968) August Viaene (1885–1966) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Apt. Dirk Kindermans (1964–2016) Mariette Ommeslagh (1927–1965) Joseph Brandt (1902–1944) Antoine Daniël Dumon (1916–1995) Louis Van den Abeele (1904–1970) Odette Demey (1937–2020) Rita van Gassen (1950–1995) Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve (1921–2012) Hélène Esther Marie Jacobs (1878–1963) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) René Hector Verhoye (1889–1963) Charles Jacobs (1863–1924) Alphonse Innegraeve (1890–1918) René De Coster (1892–1972) René Decoster (1925–2005) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Germaine Dumon (1905–1992) Leon Francois Dumon (1880–1933) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Emma-Maria Saelens (1893–1969) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Blanche Vrielynck (1898–1973) Elza Calleeuw (1933–2015)