Sidonie Vande Woestyne, 18821948 (aged 65 years)

Sidonie Van De Woestyne
Name
Sidonie /Vande Woestyne/
Given names
Sidonie
Surname
Vande Woestyne
Also known as
Sidonie /Salens/
Birth
Death of a husband
Death
Last change
November 13, 201118:37:51
Author of last change: Bart
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Sidonie Van De Woestyne
18821948
Birth: October 21, 1882
Death: July 27, 1948Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with Drion Petrus Salens
husband
Drion Salens
18811942
Birth: January 1, 1881 32 32 Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: September 8, 1942Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
herself
Sidonie Van De Woestyne
18821948
Birth: October 21, 1882
Death: July 27, 1948Sint-Andries, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
daughter
Emma Salens
daughter
Madeleine Salens
son
Cyriel Salens
son
André Salens
daughter
Martha Salens
daughter
Gusta Salens
daughter
Maria Salens
son
Jozef Salens
son
Oscar Salens
Media object
Sidonie Van De Woestyne
Sidonie Van De Woestyne
fancy-imagebar
Charles Van den Abeele (1894–) Catharina Joanna Fontier (1834–1914) Rosalie Françoise Vanthuyne (1844–1918) Helene Verhoye (1882–1950) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Maurits Verhoye (1897–1980) Leonie Jacobs (1868–1918) Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve (1921–2012) Valentine Louise Jacobs (1875–) René Decoster (1925–2005) René Hector Verhoye + Eugenie Marie De Soete Willy Joseph Zulma De Waele (1936–2020) Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Gabriëlle De Puydt (1898–1987) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Felicien Dumon (1911–1989) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Arthur Demey (1899–1941) Magdalena Verhoye (1924–2013) Charles Jacobs (1863–1924) Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Carlos Dumon (1935–2009) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Paula Desoete (1925–1944) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Henri Kastelijn (1925–1996) Frans Saelens (1885–1963) Ferdinand Calleeuw (1850–1921) Desiré Jacobs (1827–1911) Louis Van den Abeele (1904–1970) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) René De Coster (1892–1972) Roger Couvreur (1955–2002) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Omer Verhoye (1926–2011) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Francois Vrielynck (1909–1955) Louis Saelens (–) Germaine Dumon (1905–1992) Helene Verhoye (1882–1950) Joannes Franciscus Saelens (1848–1921) Guido Dumon (1942–2016) Edouard Jacobs (1872–1951) Jan-Frans Creten (1919–2001) René De Coster (1892–1972) Edouard Joseph Innegraeve (1879–1956) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Daniël Debacker (1933–2015) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) Jeanne Godelieve Syoen (1913–2002)