Carolina Vandergucht, 18511933 (aged 81 years)

Name
Carolina /Vandergucht/
Given names
Carolina
Nickname
Caroline
Surname
Vandergucht
Birth
Marriage of a brother
Marriage
Occupation
werkdochter
July 12, 1878 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death
Unique identifier
FEAE6A241F7C890479D8ABD7FEE54DC151B4
Last change
August 22, 201121:53:03
Author of last change: Bart
Family with parents
father
1816
Birth: January 1, 1816 54 Kortemark, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
mother
1810
Birth: March 22, 1810 40 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 24, 1841Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
9 years
herself
Carolina Vandergucht
18511933
Birth: March 11, 1851 35 40 Snellegem, Jabbeke, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 18, 1933Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
-4 years
elder brother
1847
Birth: April 23, 1847 31 37 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
-3 years
elder sister
18441933
Birth: October 20, 1844 28 34 Zedelgem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 2, 1933Zedelgem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
-2 years
elder sister
1842
Birth: September 13, 1842 26 32 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Family with Ferdinand Calleeuw
husband
Ferdinand Calleeuw
18501921
Birth: May 16, 1850 51 38 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: June 12, 1921Loppem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
herself
Carolina Vandergucht
18511933
Birth: March 11, 1851 35 40 Snellegem, Jabbeke, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: January 18, 1933Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Marriage MarriageJuly 12, 1878Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
7 months
son
18791879
Birth: February 7, 1879 28 27 Zedelgem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: March 6, 1879Zedelgem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
20 months
son
18801969
Birth: September 15, 1880 30 29 Zedelgem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: July 23, 1969Brugge, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
17 months
daughter
takCalleeuw/fotos/Calleeuw Emma 03.jpg
18821957
Birth: February 11, 1882 31 30 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: November 16, 1957Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
20 months
daughter
takCalleeuw/fotos/Calleeuw Leonie 03.jpg
18831969
Birth: September 23, 1883 33 32 Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: October 20, 1969Loppem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
3 years
son
18861968
Birth: September 24, 1886 36 35 Loppem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: February 19, 1968Veldegem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
15 months
son
takCalleeuw/fotos/Calleeuw Gustaaf 03.jpg
18871947
Birth: December 31, 1887 37 36 Loppem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: December 1, 1947Loppem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
4 years
son
takCalleeuw/fotos/Calleeuw Petrus 03.jpg
18911974
Birth: September 14, 1891 41 40 Loppem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
Death: November 4, 1974Loppem, Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, BEL
fancy-imagebar
Georges Lietaert (1928–2013) Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve (1921–2012) Henri Kastelijn (1925–1996) Daniel Lodewijk De Nolf (1922–2002) Richard Hermy + Leonia Calleeuw Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Roger Couvreur (1955–2002) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Albert De Vriese (1918–1997) Omer Verhoye (1926–2011) Madeleine De Puydt (1896–1988) Valère Charles Jacobs + Irma Haemelinck Joseph Ommeslagh (1904–1985) Joseph Brandt (1902–1944) Albert De Vriese + Berengère Yvonna Philomena Innegraeve Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Ferdinand Calleeuw (1850–1921) Georgette Berten (1877–1947) Rosalie Françoise Vanthuyne (1844–1918) Noël Dumon (1936–2019) Helene Verhoye (1882–1950) Marian Georgette Lina Desoete (1962–2018) François Xavier De Busscher + Rosalia Francisca Delcloo Hélène De Nolf (1897–1985) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Esther Van den Abeele (1899–) René De Coster (1892–1972) Rosalie Françoise Vanthuyne (1844–1918) Alice Marguerite Philomene Scheerens (1873–1955) René Hector Verhoye (1889–1963) Irma Haemelinck (1890–1952) René Hector Verhoye + Eugenie Marie De Soete Gabriëlle Dumon (1894–1965) Hélène Esther Marie Jacobs (1878–1963) Jeanne Godelieve Syoen (1913–2002) August Desoete (1894–1980) Elisa Cuvelier (1896–1971) Eerwaarde Pater Hendrik Jacobs c.i.c.m. (1900–1975) Ludovicus Lauwereins (1909–2003) Lucien Joseph Charles Abels (1893–1916) Virginia Eeckhaut (1870–1958) René Hector Verhoye (1889–1963) René De Coster (1892–1972) Marie-Josée Françoise Meskens (1911–1983) Henri Montens + Zenobie Hoste Arthur Demey (1899–1941) August Alphonse Lauwereins + Elise Coleta Degraeve Marie-Thérèse Dumon (1910–1947) Zr. Albertine De Nolf (1895–1988) Louis Jozef Vrielynck (1873–1957) Erna Demey (–2013) Carlos Dumon (1935–2009)